Meine Erfolge

Datum              Ort / Land         Verein                   Richter/in                              Klasse                    Bewertung

26.08.2017    Notmark/DK        DKK            Freddie Klindrup /DK     Saerdeles Lovende Baby/Hvalp   2. Platz

 

03.09.2017    Hamburg            SSV                    H. Gerhards / D          Jüngsten Klasse                         vv3

  

16.09.2017     Apeldoorn / NL     VBSH                                                  Jüngsten Klasse                      1.Platz

 

30.09.2017      Rieden               DCBS              G.Schicker                  Jüngsten Klasse                        vv1

 

01.10.2017      Rieden                DCBS              L.Ramsing / DK         Jüngsten Klasse                        vv1

 

09.12.2017     Kassel                VDH                  W. Güllix                         Jugend Klasse                        V

 

10.12.2017     Kassel                 VDH                  J.Pohling                        Jugend Klasse                       SG

 

25.02.2018    Kirchhain             SSV              H.J. Gerhards                     Jugend Klasse                       SG

 

18.03.2018    Biebesheim       DCBS            Jelly de Jong /NL                 Jugend Klasse                       SG

 

07.04.2018    Chemnitz           VDH               C.Schwesinger                   Jugend Klasse                       V

 

29.04.2018   Lingen                 VDH                H. Jährling                          Jugend Klasse                       SG

 

12.05.2018    Ostrau            DCBS              H.Schraven                          Jugend Klasse                        SG

 

20.05.2018    Garbsen            SSV               Dr.H.Hollensteiner                Jugend Klasse                       V2

 

02.06.2018   Neumünster      VDH               F.Lorenz                                Zwischen Klasse                   SG

 

16.06.2018    Jarmen          DCBS               C. Schmied                          Zwischen Klasse                    V2

 

17.06.2018    Jarmen         DCBS                H.Jährling                             Zwischeen Klasse                  V2

 

30.06.2018     Hannover      VDH                  H.Schraven                          Zwischen Klasse                    SG3

 

01.07.2018     Hannover      VDH                 W. Güllix                                Zwischen Klasse                     V5

 

18.08.2018  Velden / Zuid NL VBSH          J.H.Stingel                               Offene Klasse                           SG

 

25.08.2018      Leipzig          VDH           C.Schwesinger                          Zwischen Klasse                      V2

 

26.08.2018     Leipzig           VDH              W.Güllix                                   Zwischen Klasse                      V2

 

08.09.2018    Notmark DK    DKK             B.Gothen                                 Offene Klasse                       Ex 4

 

16.09.2018    HH-Rahlstedt   SSV             A.Fischer                                Offene Klasse                         SG

 

16.11.2018     Dortmund        VDH             A.Fischer                                Zwischen Klasse                     SG

 

17.11.2018     Dortmumd        VDH           C.Schmid                                Zwischen Klasse                      SG

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Hundezüchter